Categories
Uncategorized

Brian Joubert – Palmares

> Profile

DELIVERED
Discover Brian through many photos …
BUY THE BOOK

Brian Joubert on glossy paper
FAN PHOTOS
Barbara and Brian
Patinoire de Poitiers (14-03-2011)
SEE PHOTOS

Barbara and Brian
BRIAN’S PROFILE
Last name : Joubert
First name : Brian
Nickname : Baboo
Date of birth : 20.09.1984
Place of birth : Poitiers
Height : 1.79 m
Weight : 74 kg
Place of residence : Poitiers
Hobbies : bowling, motorbike
Beginning of skating : 1988, CSG Poitiers
Coaches : Jean-Christophe Simond
Choreographer : Ian Jenkins, Evgeni Platov
Former coaches : Veronique Guyon, Laurent Depouilly, Andrei Berezintsev

See his profile on the ISU (International Skating Union)
FORUM
горчичная &
Written by SE05Tync on 03-11-2015
Brian Joubert, the skater’s website
Written by Anne-Marie on 07-10-2015
news
Written by Anne-Marie on 09-21-2015
Brian returns to competition
Written by Anne-Marie on 01-04-2015
Dance with the Stars 2014 on TF1
Written by Anne-Marie on 07-25-2014
2014/2015 ISU Grands Prix
Written by Anne-Marie on 06-28-2014
ACCESS THE FORUM